Products

Products

Your position:Home > Products > Engine Turbochargers

A130-H 21000 TT10TV11TVM01TVV04 HZTL323341R0010 Shaft TV11 TT10 TVV04
A130-H 21000 TT11TV11TVM01TVV04 HZTL323341R0011 Shaft TV11 TT11 TVV04
A130-H 21000 TT11TV11TVM01TVV05 HZTL323572R0011 Shaft TV11 TT11 TVV05
A130-H 21000 TT12TV01TVM01TVV01 HZTL115221R0012 Shaft TV01 TT12
A130-H 21000 TT12TV02TVM01TVV02 HZTL115369R0012 Shaft TV02 TT12
A130-H 21000 TT12TV11TVM01TVV03 HZTL322822R0012 Shaft TV11 TT12 TVV03
A130-H 21000 TT12TV11TVM01TVV05 HZTL323572R0012 Shaft TV11 TT12 TVV05
A130-H 21000 TT13TV11TVM01TVV05 HZTL323572R0013 Shaft TV11 TT13 TVV05
A130-H 21000 TT13TV12TVM01TVV04 HZTL323340R0013 Shaft TV12 TT13 TVV04
A130-H 21000 TT14TV03TVM01TVV02 HZTL115649R0014 Shaft TV03 TT14
A130-H 21000 TT14TV11TVM01TVV03 HZTL322822R0014 Shaft TV11 TT14 TVV03
A130-H 21000 TT14TV11TVM01TVV05 HZTL323572R0014 Shaft TV11 TT14 TVV05
A130-H 21000 TT14TV12TVM01TVV04 HZTL323340R0014 Shaft TV12 TT14 TVV04
A130-H 21000 TT14TV12TVM01TVV05 HZTL323573R0014 Shaft TV12 TT14 TVV05
A130-H 21000 TT15TV04TVM01TVV02 HZTL115650R0015 Shaft TV04 TT15
A130-H 21000 TT15TV12TVM01TVV03 HZTL322823R0015 Shaft TV12 TT15 TVV03
A130-H 21000 TT15TV12TVM01TVV05 HZTL323573R0015 Shaft TV12 TT15 TVV05
A130-H 21000 TT16TV01TVM01TVV01 HZTL115221R0016 Shaft TV01 TT16
A130-H 21002 BX01BXM03BXV02 HZTL322714P0056 Piston ring +56
A130-H 25000 CT40CV01CVM01CVV01 HZTL217919P0040 Compressor wheel CV01 CT40 CVV01
A130-H 25000 CT40CV02CVM01CVV01 HZTL217920P0040 Compressor wheel CV02 CT40 CVV01
A130-H 25000 CT50CV01CVM01CVV01 HZTL217919P0050 Compressor wheel CV01 CT50 CVV01
A130-H 25000 CT50CV02CVM01CVV01 HZTL217920P0050 Compressor wheel CV02 CT50 CVV01
A130-H 25000 CT50CV03CVM01CVV01 HZTL217921P0050 Compressor wheel CV03 CT50 CVV01
A130-H 25000 CT60CV01CVM01CVV01 HZTL217919P0060 Compressor wheel CV01 CT60 CVV01
A130-H 25000 CT60CV02CVM01CVV01 HZTL217920P0060 Compressor wheel CV02 CT60 CVV01
A130-H 25000 CT60CV03CVM01CVV01 HZTL217921P0060 Compressor wheel CV03 CT60 CVV01
A130-H 25000 CT70CV01CVM01CVV01 HZTL217919P0070 Compressor wheel CV01 CT70 CVV01
A130-H 25000 CT70CV02CVM01CVV01 HZTL217920P0070 Compressor wheel CV02 CT70 CVV01
A130-H 25000 CT70CV03CVM01CVV01 HZTL217921P0070 Compressor wheel CV03 CT70 CVV01
A130-H 27000 RC01RCP000RCV01 HZTL215100R0001 Water vessel 0,4 litre
A130-H 27005 RC01RCP000RCV01 HZTL429852R0001 Plug
A130-H 32109 BF01BFV01 HZTL218465P0001 Sealing disc
A130-H 32109 BF01BFV03 HZTL220324P0001 Sealing disc
A130-H 32110 BC01BCV01 HZTL445071R0001 Bearing flange compressor-end
A130-H 32111 BG01BGV01 HZTL321687P0001 Auxiliary bearing
A130-H 32112 BD01BDV01 HZTL445073R0002 Bearing flange turbine-end
A130-H 32112 BD02BDV01 HZTL445073R0001 Bearing flange turbine-end
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV01BSE00BSP001 HZTL115562P0001 Bearing casing BH01
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV01BSE00BSP002 HZTL115562P0002 Bearing casing BH01
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV01BSE03BSP001 HZTL115562P0001 Bearing casing BH01
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV01BSE03BSP002 HZTL115562P0002 Bearing casing BH01
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV02BSE00BSP001 HZTL115813P0001 Bearing casing BH01
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV02BSE00BSP002 HZTL115813P0002 Bearing casing BH01
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV02BSE03BSP001 HZTL115813P0001 Bearing casing BH01
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV02BSE03BSP002 HZTL115813P0002 Bearing casing BH01
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV03BSE00BSP001 HZTL219686R0001 Bearing casing BH01 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV03BSE00BSP002 HZTL219686R0002 Bearing casing BH01 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV03BSE03BSP001 HZTL219686R0001 Bearing casing BH01 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH01BHV03BSE03BSP002 HZTL219686R0002 Bearing casing BH01 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH02BHV02BSE00BSP001 HZTL322073R0001 Bearing casing BH02
A130-H 42001 BH02BHV02BSE00BSP002 HZTL322073R0002 Bearing casing BH02
A130-H 42001 BH02BHV02BSE03BSP001 HZTL322073R0001 Bearing casing BH02
A130-H 42001 BH02BHV02BSE03BSP002 HZTL322073R0002 Bearing casing BH02
A130-H 42001 BH02BHV03BSE00BSP001 HZTL219751R0001 Bearing casing BH02 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH02BHV03BSE00BSP002 HZTL219751R0002 Bearing casing BH02 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH02BHV03BSE03BSP001 HZTL219751R0001 Bearing casing BH02 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH02BHV03BSE03BSP002 HZTL219751R0002 Bearing casing BH02 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV01BSE00BSP001 HZTL114966P0001 Bearing casing BH03 BHV01
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV01BSE00BSP002 HZTL114966P0002 Bearing casing BH03 BHV01
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV01BSE03BSP001 HZTL114966P0001 Bearing casing BH03 BHV01
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV01BSE03BSP002 HZTL114966P0002 Bearing casing BH03 BHV01
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV02BSE00BSP001 HZTL115640P0001 Bearing casing BH03 BHV02
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV02BSE00BSP002 HZTL115640P0002 Bearing casing BH03 BHV02
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV02BSE03BSP001 HZTL115640P0001 Bearing casing BH03 BHV02
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV02BSE03BSP002 HZTL115640P0002 Bearing casing BH03 BHV02
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV03BSE00BSP001 HZTL219687R0001 Bearing casing BH03 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV03BSE00BSP002 HZTL219687R0002 Bearing casing BH03 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV03BSE03BSP001 HZTL219687R0001 Bearing casing BH03 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH03BHV03BSE03BSP002 HZTL219687R0002 Bearing casing BH03 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH04BHV01BSE00BSP001 HZTL321675R0001 Bearing casing BH04
A130-H 42001 BH04BHV01BSE00BSP002 HZTL321675R0002 Bearing casing BH04
A130-H 42001 BH04BHV02BSE00BSP001 HZTL322054R0001 Bearing casing BH04
A130-H 42001 BH04BHV02BSE00BSP002 HZTL322054R0002 Bearing casing BH04
A130-H 42001 BH04BHV02BSE03BSP001 HZTL322054R0001 Bearing casing BH04
A130-H 42001 BH04BHV02BSE03BSP002 HZTL322054R0002 Bearing casing BH04
A130-H 42001 BH04BHV03BSE00BSP001 HZTL219755R0001 Bearing casing BH04 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH04BHV03BSE00BSP002 HZTL219755R0002 Bearing casing BH04 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH04BHV03BSE03BSP001 HZTL219755R0001 Bearing casing BH04 preassembled
A130-H 42001 BH04BHV03BSE03BSP002 HZTL219755R0002 Bearing casing BH04 preassembled
A130-H 42002 BC01BCV01 HZTL442655P0001 Screw M 8x43
A130-H 42166 BW02BWV01 HZTL431344P0021 Hexagon-head screw M6x10
A130-H 42167 BW02BWV01 HZTL321862P0001 Diaphragm
A130-H 42168 BW02BWV01 HZTL431344P0020 Hexagon-head screw M12x16
A130-H 42170 BW02BWV01 HZTL445785R0001 Insulation cover
A130-H 42172 BW02BWV01 HZTL431344P0008 Hexagon-head screw M8x12 treated
A130-H 42188 SS00SSE00SSP000SSV00 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS01SSE00SSP001SSV01 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS01SSE00SSP001SSV02 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS01SSE00SSP002SSV01 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS01SSE00SSP002SSV02 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS01SSE00SSP003SSV01 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS01SSE00SSP003SSV02 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS02SSE06SSP001SSV01 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS02SSE06SSP002SSV01 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42189 SS01SSE00SSP002SSV02 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS01SSE00SSP003SSV01 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS01SSE00SSP003SSV02 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS02SSE06SSP001SSV01 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS02SSE06SSP002SSV01 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS02SSE06SSP003SSV01 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS03SSE06SSP001SSV01 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS03SSE06SSP002SSV01 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS03SSE06SSP003SSV01 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42190 BH01BHV01BSE00BSP001 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 BH01BHV01BSE00BSP002 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 BH01BHV01BSE03BSP001 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 BH01BHV01BSE03BSP002 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 BH03BHV01BSE00BSP001 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 BH03BHV01BSE00BSP002 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 BH03BHV01BSE03BSP001 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 BH03BHV01BSE03BSP002 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 BH04BHV01BSE00BSP001 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 BH04BHV01BSE00BSP002 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 FB01FBV01 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42190 FB01FBV02 HZTL321674P0001 Expansion bush
A130-H 42196 BH01BHV01BSE03BSP001 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH01BHV01BSE03BSP002 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH01BHV02BSE03BSP001 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH01BHV02BSE03BSP002 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH01BHV03BSE03BSP001 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH01BHV03BSE03BSP002 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH02BHV02BSE03BSP001 HZTL450193P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH02BHV02BSE03BSP002 HZTL450193P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH02BHV03BSE03BSP001 HZTL450193P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH02BHV03BSE03BSP002 HZTL450193P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH03BHV01BSE03BSP001 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH03BHV01BSE03BSP002 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH03BHV02BSE03BSP001 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH03BHV02BSE03BSP002 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH03BHV03BSE03BSP001 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH03BHV03BSE03BSP002 HZTL442890P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH04BHV02BSE03BSP001 HZTL450193P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH04BHV02BSE03BSP002 HZTL450193P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH04BHV03BSE03BSP001 HZTL450193P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42196 BH04BHV03BSE03BSP002 HZTL450193P0002 Diaphragm oil inlet
A130-H 42197 BH01BHV01BSE03BSP001 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH01BHV01BSE03BSP002 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH01BHV02BSE03BSP001 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42188 SS02SSE06SSP003SSV01 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS03SSE06SSP001SSV01 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS03SSE06SSP002SSV01 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42188 SS03SSE06SSP003SSV01 GMN 314253P0406 Hexagon screw plug M12 F ST ZN
A130-H 42189 SS00SSE00SSP000SSV00 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS01SSE00SSP001SSV01 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS01SSE00SSP001SSV02 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42189 SS01SSE00SSP002SSV01 HZTL433153P0012 Gasketring DIN 7603 - A12x18 - Cu
A130-H 42197 BH01BHV02BSE03BSP002 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH01BHV03BSE03BSP001 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH01BHV03BSE03BSP002 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH02BHV02BSE03BSP001 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH02BHV02BSE03BSP002 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH02BHV03BSE03BSP001 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH02BHV03BSE03BSP002 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH03BHV01BSE03BSP001 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH03BHV01BSE03BSP002 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH03BHV02BSE03BSP001 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH03BHV02BSE03BSP002 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH03BHV03BSE03BSP001 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH03BHV03BSE03BSP002 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH04BHV02BSE03BSP001 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH04BHV02BSE03BSP002 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH04BHV03BSE03BSP001 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42197 BH04BHV03BSE03BSP002 NB  435110P0014 Locking ring I14 FDST
A130-H 42400 TJ01TJM01TJV01 HZTL218474P0001 Heat shield TJ01 TJV01
A130-H 42400 TJ01TJM01TJV02 HZTL218475P0001 Heat shield TJ01 TJV02
A130-H 42400 TJ01TJM01TJV03 HZTL218017P0001 Partition wall TV01 TJ05 MJ03 KQ08
A130-H 42400 TJ01TJM01TJV04 HZTL219675P0001 Heat shield TJ01 TJV04
A130-H 42400 TJ01TJM01TJV05 HZTL219679P0001 Heat shield TJ01 TJV05
A130-H 42401 TX04TXM01TXV01 HZTL441946P0003 Metal C-Ring 179.0 x 1.6
A130-H 42401 TX04TXM01TXV02 HZTL441946P0003 Metal C-Ring 179.0 x 1.6
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP000THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP000THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP015THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP015THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP030THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP030THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP045THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP045THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP060THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP060THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP075THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP075THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP090THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP090THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP105THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP105THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP115THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP115THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP120THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP120THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP135THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP135THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP150THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP150THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP165THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP165THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP180THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP180THV01TR01 HZTL114864P0011 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
A130-H 51000 TH01THM02THP195THV01TR00 HZTL114864P0001 Turbine casing TH01 THV01
Total 708 Pages«Previous1234...708Next»
Home | About Us | Products | Service | Contact
Copyright © 2004-2020 CHINA LDA INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED All Rights Reserved
TEL/FAX: 0086-411-82188668 Mobile: +86-18641178268 Email: info@ldagroup.com.cn ; ldagroup@163.com