Products

Products

Your position:Home > Products > Turbocharger

VTR631-1 74 C10 TL  305598R0002 Air outlet casing C10
VTR631-1 7415 NB  314250P0003 Screw plug G 3/8Z ST
VTR631-1 7416 NBT 400289P0030 Gasket + 26/16,5x1
VTR631-1 7422 NB  312333P0310 Hexagon-head screw M8x20 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 7422 HZTL442443P0019 Hex.-head screw ISO4017 M8x20 8.8 A2B
VTR631-1 76 C10/WZ HZTL416076R0001 Air inlet casing WZ
VTR631-1 76020 NB  335850P0110 Lock washer 1/2Z ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 7609 1 NB  310000P2363 Hexagon-head screw 1/2 Zx40 ST PVZ
VTR631-1 7609 2 NB  310000P2367 Hexagon-head screw 1/2 Zx60 ST PVZ
VTR631-1 7610 1 NB  312333P0416 Hexagon-head screw M12x50 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 7610 2 NB  312333P0417 Hexagon-head screw M12x55 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 76122 NB  335800P0113 Lock washer B8 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 7613 NB  314250P0003 Screw plug G 3/8Z ST
VTR631-1 76130 NBT 400289P0030 Gasket + 26/16,5x1
VTR631-1 76310 D31 HTLT408101P0001 Fixing pin 1/2Z
VTR631-1 76310 D31,M HTLT406736P0001 Fixing pin M10x45
VTR631-1 76311 NB  338750P0462 Pin S-SW 8x16 ST FD SHW
VTR631-1 7632 D31 TL  400979P0001 Gasket
VTR631-1 7633 D31 HTLT408098R0001 Oil pipeline
VTR631-1 76330 D31 HTLT408099P0001 Gasket
VTR631-1 76331 NB  312333P0361 Hexagon-head screw M10x25 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 76331 HZTL441023P0012 Hexagon screw DIN 933 M10x25 8.8 A2B
VTR631-1 76332 NB  336850P2045 Locking plate 1L 10,5/20x20 ST-ZN
VTR631-1 76334 NB  312333P0311 Hexagon-head screw M8x25 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 76335 1 NB  336850P2035 Locking plate 1L 8,4/18x20 ST-ZN
VTR631-1 76335 2 NB  336850P2034 Locking plate 1L 8,4/18x15 ST-ZN
VTR631-1 76336 NB  315856P0309 Hex socket head cap screw M8x16 8.8 SW
VTR631-1 76337 NB  336405P0023 Conical spring washer 8,4/18 ST FD/SW
VTR631-1 7634 D31 HTLT408154R0001 Oil pipeline
VTR631-1 7635 D31 HTLT408106P0001 Flange
VTR631-1 76350 HZTL435481R0021 Gasket UVB protected
VTR631-1 76351 D31 HTLT408838P0001 Flange
VTR631-1 7645 NB  312333P0360 Hexagon-head screw M10x20 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 7646 NB  336850P2045 Locking plate 1L 10,5/20x20 ST-ZN
VTR631-1 7647 NB  336850P6074 Locking plate 1L 17/32x20 Cu-BK
VTR631-1 7648 1 NB  314200P0003 Hexagon screw plug G3/8 Z ST
VTR631-1 7648 2 NB  314210P1003 Hexagon screw plug G3/8 A ST FZN
VTR631-1 768 HZTL215100R0003 Water vessel 2,0 litre
VTR631-1 76945 NB  312333P0312 Hexagon-head screw M8x30 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 76946 HZTL442401P0003 Hexagon nut ISO4032 - M8 - 8 A2B
VTR631-1 77 F/G4 HTLT209799P0001 Wall insert F/G4
VTR631-1 77 F/G5 HTLT209799P0002 Wall insert F/G5
VTR631-1 77 F/G6 HTLT209799P0003 Wall insert F/G6
VTR631-1 77 F/G7 HTLT209799P0004 Wall insert F/G7
VTR631-1 77 F/G8 TLT 206125P0001 Wall insert F/G8
VTR631-1 77 F/G9 TL  205510P0001 Wall insert F/G9
VTR631-1 77006 1 NB  315857P0475 Hex socket head cap screw M16x100 8.8 SW
VTR631-1 77006 2 NBT 403050P0433 Socket screw
VTR631-1 77007 NB  335850P0112 Lock washer 16 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 78 W..Z6,L36 HTLT307397R0005 Bearing cover WZ6 compressor-end
VTR631-1 78 WVZ HTLT307397R0011 Bearing cover WVZ
VTR631-1 78 WZ, L.. HTLT307397R0006 Bearing cover WZ. compressor-end
VTR631-1 78112 D31 HTLT408435R0002 Oil hose
VTR631-1 78113 D31 HTLT408436R0002 Air hose
VTR631-1 78114 D31 HTLT408438P0001 Hose clip 900729-5
VTR631-1 78115 D31 HTLT408437P0001 Cylinder cage nut M8 CV4828
VTR631-1 78116 NB  312333P0312 Hexagon-head screw M8x30 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 7839 NB  312333P0361 Hexagon-head screw M10x25 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 7839 HZTL441023P0012 Hexagon screw DIN 933 M10x25 8.8 A2B
VTR631-1 785 D31 HTLT408102P0001 Gasket
VTR631-1 7859 NBT 400460R0012 Swivelling union piece L15
VTR631-1 7864 NB  314250P0004 Screw plug G 1/2Z ST
VTR631-1 7865 NBT 400289P0033 Gasket +28/20,8x1 Cu
VTR631-1 7872 NB  312333P0362 Hexagon-head screw M10x30 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 7873 NB  335800P0116 Lock washer B10 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 7874 NB  312333P0362 Hexagon-head screw M10x30 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 7875 NB  336174P0365 Spring lock washer A10 ST-FD/Ni
VTR631-1 78750 1 NB  312433P0415 Hexagon-head screw M12x45 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 78750 2 NB  312333P0413 Hexagon-head screw M12x35 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 78751 NB  335800P0118 Lock washer B12 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 7912 NB  312333P0259 Hexagon-head screw M6x16 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 79122 NB  335800P0110 Lock washer B6 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 7920 NB  336850P2057 Locking plate 1L 13/25x35 ST-ZN
VTR631-1 7921 NB  335800P0106 Lock washer B4 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 7924 HZTL416008R0450 Inner triax cable 450 long
VTR631-1 7925 HZTL416093R0001 Outer triax cable
VTR631-1 7939 1 NB  312333P0257 Hexagon-head screw M6x12 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 7939 2 NB  312333P0259 Hexagon-head screw M6x16 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 80 K22 HTLT309107R0001 Silencer K22
VTR631-1 8022 K22 HTLT208601R0001 End funnel K22
VTR631-1 80224 K22 HTLT208598P0001 Connecting ring
VTR631-1 80225 K22 HZTL418332P0001 Clamping bolt
VTR631-1 8024 K22 HTLT309108R0001 Damper segment
VTR631-1 8030 K10 HTLT207578R0002 Filter segment
VTR631-1 8030 K22 HTLT208522R0001 Filter segment
VTR631-1 80319 K10 HZTL445957P0001 Copper mesh
VTR631-1 80320 NB  312333P0359 Hexagon-head screw M10x16 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 80321 1 NB  312333P0259 Hexagon-head screw M6x16 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 80321 2 NB  315856P0360 Hex socket head cap screw M10x20 8.8 SW
VTR631-1 804 K10 HTLT208232R0001 Cover and port
VTR631-1 80400 K22 HTLT208377R0001 Cover and port
VTR631-1 8043 1 NB  332500P0112 Hexagon nut 0,5 D M8 04 ZN
VTR631-1 8043 2 HZTL442401P0003 Hexagon nut ISO4032 - M8 - 8 A2B
VTR631-1 8044 NB  336570P0019 Pal-locking nut Pal M8 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 8045 NB  312333P0360 Hexagon-head screw M10x20 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 80450 NB  335450P0012 Washer T GR 12,5/32 ST
VTR631-1 8046 NB  312333P0359 Hexagon-head screw M10x16 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 80481 HTLT408123R0001 Clamping lock
VTR631-1 80483 NB  312333P0309 Hexagon-head screw M8x16 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 80483 HZTL441023P0005 Hexagon screw DIN 933 M8x16 8.8 A2B
VTR631-1 80484 NB  336174P0363 Spring lock washer A8 ST-FD/Ni
VTR631-1 80485 NB  332500P0112 Hexagon nut 0,5 D M8 04 ZN
VTR631-1 80486 NB  335800P0113 Lock washer B8 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 8053 NB  312333P0464 Hexagon-head screw M16x40 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 80530 1 NB  335805P0065 High tension spring ring 16 ST ZN
VTR631-1 80530 2 NB  335800P0121 Lock washer B16 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 80814 NB  315856P0360 Hex socket head cap screw M10x20 8.8 SW
VTR631-1 80816 1 HZTL442401P0009 Hexagon nut ISO4032 - M16 - 8 A2B
VTR631-1 80816 2 NB  330150P2106 Hexagon nut 0,8 D 3/8 Z ST PVZ
VTR631-1 80817 1 NB  336570P0026 Pal-locking nut Pal M16 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 80817 2 NB  336570P0025 Pal-locking nut P 5/8Z FDST
VTR631-1 80830 NB  335050P6113 Washer A 25/44 ST ZN
VTR631-1 80831 HTLT408252P0001 Lifting lug M30x60/36
VTR631-1 80832 NB  312333P0362 Hexagon-head screw M10x30 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 80833 NB  335050P6109 Washer A10,5/21 ST ZN
VTR631-1 80835 GMN 314253P0508 Hexagon screw plug M16 F ST PH
VTR631-1 80836 NBT 401500P0059 Gasket 19,9/16,2x1,5
VTR631-1 80838 NB  332600P0117 Hexagon nut 0,8 D M24 8 ZN
VTR631-1 80839 NB  335800P0226 Lock washer B24 ST-FD/FZN
VTR631-1 80916 NB  312333P0360 Hexagon-head screw M10x20 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 80917 1 NB  335450P0012 Washer T GR 12,5/32 ST
VTR631-1 80917 2 NB  335450P1010 Washer T GR 10,5/26 ST FVZ
VTR631-1 80970 HTLT411307R0001 U-tube manometer
VTR631-1 80972 GR  401018P0020 Disc 10/19x2,5 G 55-001
VTR631-1 80973 NB  335050P6109 Washer A10,5/21 ST ZN
VTR631-1 80974 NB  336850P6045 Locking plate 1L 10,5/20x20 Cu-BK
VTR631-1 80976 NB  332600P0113 Hexagon nut 0,8 D M10 8 ZN
VTR631-1 80977 NB  336570P0021 Pal-locking nut Pal M10 ST-FD/BK
VTR631-1 80981 NB  312333P0359 Hexagon-head screw M10x16 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 80982 NB  335050P6109 Washer A10,5/21 ST ZN
VTR631-1 80990 K10,K22 HTLT411307R0101 Mounting parts
VTR631-1 82 D10 TLT 206608R0001 Air suction branch D10
VTR631-1 82521 NB  312433P0467 Hexagon-head screw M16x55 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 8255 1 NB  312433P0519 Hexagon-head screw M20x65 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 8255 2 NB  312333P0516 Hexagon-head screw M20x50 8.8 ZN
VTR631-1 82550 1 NB  335450P0017 Washer T GR 21,5/50 ST
VTR631-1 82550 2 NB  335050P6112 Washer A 21/37 ST ZN
VTR631-1 85 HZTL316953P0001 Over-pressure gauge
VTR631-1 86 GT  869228R0001 Shock absorber
VTR631-1 87 G2F HZTL314002R0003 Tools G2F
VTR631-1 87 W..Z.. HZTL314002R0001 Tools W..Z../W..VCZ..
VTR631-1 87 WF HZTL314002R0002 Tools W.F
VTR631-1 881 HZTL108200R0002 Box 918x718
VTR631-1 882 HZTL108200R0001 Box 658x588
VTR631-1 8850 HTLT407474P0001 Inscription plate
VTR631-1 8851 HTLT407475P0001 Inscription plate
VTR631-1 93 G2F HZTL418533R0002 Spare parts G2F
VTR631-1 93 W34VCZ41 HZTL428129R0011 Spare parts W34VCZ41
VTR631-1 93 W34Z HZTL428129R0004 Spare parts W34Z
VTR631-1 93 W34Z41 HZTL428129R0008 Spare parts W34Z41
VTR631-1 93 W34Z51 HZTL428129R0009 Spare parts W34Z51
VTR631-1 93 W34ZF HZTL428129R0005 Spare parts W34ZF
VTR631-1 93 W3F HZTL418533R0003 Spare parts W3F
VTR631-1 93 W3VCZ HZTL418533R0012 Spare parts W3VCZ
VTR631-1 93 W3VCZ41 HZTL418533R0010 Spare parts W3VCZ41
VTR631-1 93 W3Z HZTL418533R0001 Spare parts W3Z
VTR631-1 93 W3Z41 HZTL418533R0006 Spare parts W3Z41
VTR631-1 93 W3Z51 HZTL418533R0007 Spare parts W3Z51
VTR631-1 930 HZTL418531R0001 Spare screw
Total 709 Pages«Previous1... 705706707708709Next»
Home | About Us | Products | Service | Contact
Copyright © 2004-2020 CHINA LDA INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED All Rights Reserved
TEL/FAX: 0086-411-82188668 Mobile: +86-18641178268 Email: info@ldagroup.com.cn ; ldagroup@163.com