Products

Products

Your position:Home > Products >

VTR454-11 95051 NB  312333P0412 Hexagon-head screw M12x30 8.8 ZN
VTR454-11 95052 HTLT412857P0001 Plate
VTR454-11 97000 LA36LS1LU0LV0TA4TS1TU0TV0 HZTL429952R0001 Spare parts L36100 T04100
VTR454-11 97000 LA36LS1LU2LV0TA4TS1TU2TV0 HZTL429952R0005 Spare parts L36120 T04120
VTR454-11 97010 HZTL108200R0001 Box 658x588
VTR454-11 97030 HTLT311407R0001 Spare screw set
VTR454-11 97031 NBT 400897P0007 Turn cover tin 140x145
VTR454-11 97045 LS1PE1TS1 HTLT311330R0009 Lifting eye nut PE1 LS1 TS1
VTR454-11 97046 LS1PE1TS1 NBT 400897P0001 Turn cover tin 80x55
VTR454-11 97050 LS2PE1TS2 HTLT311330R0014 Shaft end nut PE1 LS2 TS2
VTR454-11 97050 LS2PE2TS2 HTLT311330R0010 Shaft end nut PE1 LS2 TS2
VTR454-11 97051 LS2PE1TS2 NBT 400897P0005 Turn cover tin 95x90
VTR454-11 97051 LS2PE2TS2 NBT 400897P0005 Turn cover tin 95x90
VTR454-11 97055 LS2PE2TS2 HTLT311330R0011 Thrust bearing PE2 LS2 TS2
VTR454-11 97056 LS2PE2TS2 TL  301445P0006 Tin 125x85
VTR454-11 97060 LS2PE2TS2 HTLT311330R0012 Bearing bush PE2 LS2 TS2
VTR454-11 97061 LS2PE2TS2 TL  301445P0006 Tin 125x85
VTR454-11 97065 TLT 405725R0001 Sight glass WZ
VTR454-11 97066 NBT 400897P0005 Turn cover tin 95x90
VTR454-11 98100 XC1 HZTL428765P0003 Rating plate 82
VTR454-11 98100 XC1 HZTL439999P0003 Rating plate 82
VTR454-11 98105 NB  341300P0014 Round head threaded rivet 2,9x4,7 ST VNI
VTR454-11 98211 HZTL426312P0001 Separator raw
VTR454-11 98212 NB  312333P0411 Hexagon-head screw M12x25 8.8 ZN
VTR454-11 98213 HTLT311680P0001 Protective sleeve compr.- +turbine-end
VTR454-11 98216 HTLT311680P0001 Protective sleeve compr.- +turbine-end
VTR454-11 98310 TL  301446P0004 Tin 225x140
VTR454-11 98311 TL  301445P0010 Bead cover tin 140x110,6
VTR454-11 98312 TL  401130P0001 Desiccant 30gram
VTR454-11 98320 TL  301446P0004 Tin 225x140
VTR454-11 98321 TL  301445P0010 Bead cover tin 140x110,6
VTR454-11 98330 BRAN082001P0003 Branofol M3.10 full tube
VTR454-11 98350 HTLT409033P0001 Polyethylene transparent bag
VTR454-11 98351 HZTL442467R0001 Packing 370x105x120
VTR454-11 98351 HZTL111599R0001 Packing
VTR454-11 98361 HZTL442467R0001 Packing 370x105x120
VTR454-11 98361 HZTL111599R0001 Packing
VTR454-21 10902 LV1 HZTL428150R0001 Vibration monitoring unit TVM101
VTR454-21 10903 LV1 HZTL428150R0002 Vibration monitoring unit TVM101
VTR454-21 10904 LV1 HZTL428150R0003 Vibration monitoring unit TVM101
VTR454-21 10905 LV1 HZTL428150R0004 Vibration monitoring unit TVM101
VTR454-21 10906 LV1 HZTL428150R0005 Vibration monitoring unit TVM101
VTR454-21 10907 LV1 HZTL428150R0006 Vibration monitoring unit TVM101
VTR454-21 10908 LV1 HZTL428150R0007 Vibration monitoring unit TVM101
VTR454-21 10909 LV1 HZTL428150R0008 Vibration monitoring unit TVM101
VTR454-21 10910 LV1 HZTL428150P0001 Mounting frame 19" Rack
VTR454-21 10911 LV1 HZTL428150P0002 Control and display modul
VTR454-21 10912 LV1 HZTL428150P0003
VTR454-21 10913 LV1 HZTL428150P0004 Front panel 1/8 Z
VTR454-21 10914 LV1 HZTL428150P0005 Mounting frame 19" Rack
VTR454-21 10915 LV1 HZTL428150P0006 Carrier card module
VTR454-21 10916 LV1 HZTL428150P0007 Carrier card module
VTR454-21 10917 LV1 HZTL428150P0008 Front panel 1/16Z
VTR454-21 20000 RA11RC2VA1VC2VG11WA52WC7WG6 HZTL512038R0001 Rotor -21/41/42
VTR454-21 20000 RA1RC2VA1VC2VG9WA52WC7WG6 HZTL511996R0001 Rotor -21/41/42
VTR454-21 21000 WA51WC1WG4 HZTL316889R0104 Shaft WA51 WC1 WG04 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA51WC1WG6 HZTL316889R0106 Shaft WA51 WC1 WG06 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA51WC1WG8 HZTL316889R0108 Shaft WA51 WC1 WG08 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA52WC1WG4 HZTL316888R0104 Shaft WA52 WC1 WG04 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA52WC1WG6 HZTL316888R0106 Shaft WA52 WC1 WG06 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA56WC1WG8 HZTL316888R0108 Shaft WA56 WC1 WG08 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA54WC1WG10 HZTL316888R0110 Shaft WA54 WC1 WG10 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA46WC1WG8 HZTL316984R0108 Shaft WA46 WC1 WG08 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA52WC7WG4 HZTL318180R0104 Shaft WA52 WC7 WG04 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA52WC7WG6 HZTL318180R0106 Shaft WA52 WC7 WG06 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA54WC7WG10 HZTL318180R0110 Shaft WA54 WC7 WG10 XX1
VTR454-21 21000 WA56WC7WG8 HZTL318180R0108 Shaft WA56 WC7 WG08 XX1
VTR454-21 21001 WC1 HTLT106866R0101 Shaft XX1
VTR454-21 21001 WC1 HZTL109497R0101 Shaft XX1
VTR454-21 21001 WC7 HZTL111614R0101 Shaft XX1
VTR454-21 21002 HTLT309680P0001 Sealing strips +113
VTR454-21 21003 HTLT309680P0002 Sealing strips +117
VTR454-21 21004 D   414965P0355 Special wire 1,5x1x0,5r
VTR454-21 21004 HZTL441979R0355 Caulking wire
VTR454-21 21005 HZTL419555P0001 Locking plate
VTR454-21 21007 WA52WG4 HZTL316877P0033 Damping wire +6,0 688 long
VTR454-21 21007 WA52WG6 HZTL316877P0035 Damping wire +6,0 709 long
VTR454-21 21007 WA56WG8 HZTL316877P0037 Damping wire +6,0 734 long
VTR454-21 21007 WA54WG10 HZTL316877P0037 Damping wire +6,0 734 long
VTR454-21 21007 WA46WG8 HZTL316877P0037 Damping wire +6,0 734 long
VTR454-21 21008 WA12WG4 HZTL319040P0038 Damping wire WG08 817 long
VTR454-21 21008 WA12WG6 HZTL319040P0038 Damping wire WG08 817 long
VTR454-21 21008 WA12WG8 HZTL319040P0038 Damping wire WG08 817 long
VTR454-21 21008 WA56WG8 HZTL316877P0038 Damping wire +6,0 767 long
VTR454-21 21008 WA54WG10 HZTL316877P0038 Damping wire +6,0 767 long
VTR454-21 21008 WA46WG8 HZTL316877P0038 Damping wire +6,0 767 long
VTR454-21 21008 WA52WG4 HZTL316877P0038 Damping wire +6,0 767 long
VTR454-21 21008 WA52WG6 HZTL316877P0038 Damping wire +6,0 767 long
VTR454-21 23000 HZTL317212R0001 Partition wall
VTR454-21 23001 HZTL317210P0006 Cover plate
VTR454-21 23002 HZTL426919P0024 Hexagon-head screw DIN933 M10 Tx20
VTR454-21 23003 NB  336850P4045 Locking plate 1L 10,5/20x20 ST-NR
VTR454-21 23004 NBT 401330P0460 Hexagon-head screw M12 Tx30 ST GA
VTR454-21 23005 NB  336850P4055 Locking plate 1L 13/25x25 ST-NR
VTR454-21 23008 HZTL428506P0006 Guide bush
VTR454-21 23009 NB  435110P0160 Locking ring I160 FDST
VTR454-21 23030 HZTL110703R0002 Bottom of partition wall
VTR454-21 23032 D   414965P0258 Special wire 1,8x1x0,5r
VTR454-21 23032 HZTL441979R0358 Caulking wire
VTR454-21 23033 HZTL320869R0031 Strip roll
VTR454-21 23050 HZTL317176P0001 Shaft protection sleeve
VTR454-21 25000 VA1VC2VG11 HTLT107025P0011 Compressor wheel VA01 VC2 VG11
VTR454-21 25000 VA1VC2VG13 HTLT107025P0013 Compressor wheel VA01 VC2 VG13
VTR454-21 25000 VA1VC2VG15 HTLT107025P0015 Compressor wheel VA01 VC2 VG15
VTR454-21 25000 VA1VC2VG16 HTLT107025P0016 Compressor wheel VA01 VC2 VG16
VTR454-21 25000 VA1VC2VG17 HTLT107025P0017 Compressor wheel VA01 VC2 VG17
VTR454-21 25000 VA1VC2VG5 HTLT107025P0005 Compressor wheel VA01 VC2 VG05
VTR454-21 25000 VA1VC2VG7 HTLT107025P0007 Compressor wheel VA01 VC2 VG07
VTR454-21 25000 VA1VC2VG9 HTLT107025P0009 Compressor wheel VA01 VC2 VG09
VTR454-21 25010 VA1VC2 HTLT411204P0001 Shrink ring
VTR454-21 26000 RA11RC2VG11 HZTL110805P0011 Inducer VG11 RA11 RC2
VTR454-21 26000 RA11RC2VG13 HZTL110805P0013 Inducer VG13 RA11 RC2
VTR454-21 26000 RA11RC2VG15 HZTL110805P0015 Inducer VG15 RA11 RC2
VTR454-21 26000 RA11RC2VG16 HZTL110805P0016 Inducer VG16 RA11 RC2
VTR454-21 26000 RA11RC2VG17 HZTL110805P0017 Inducer VG17 RA11 RC2
VTR454-21 26000 RA1RC2VG7 HZTL109955P0007 Inducer VG07 RA01 RC2
VTR454-21 26000 RA1RC2VG9 HZTL109955P0009 Inducer VG09 RA01 RC2
VTR454-21 27000 HZTL215100R0002 Water vessel 1,0 litre
VTR454-21 27005 HZTL429852R0001 Plug
VTR454-21 29000 WA51WG4 HZTL316869P0004 Blade L2 WG04
VTR454-21 29000 WA51WG6 HZTL316869P0006 Blade L2 WG06
VTR454-21 29000 WA51WG8 HZTL316869P0008 Blade L2 WG08
VTR454-21 29000 WA52WG4 HZTL316868P0004 Blade L2 WG04
VTR454-21 29000 WA52WG6 HZTL316868P0006 Blade L2 WG06
VTR454-21 29000 WA56WG8 HZTL316868P0008 Blade L2 WG08
VTR454-21 29000 WA54WG10 HZTL316868P0010 Blade L2 WG10
VTR454-21 29000 WA46WG8 HZTL316868P0008 Blade L2 WG08
VTR454-21 32090 LA70LS1LU0LV0TA7TS1TU0TV0 HZTL431504R0003 Retrofit set L70100 T07100
VTR454-21 32090 LA70LS1LU6LV0TA7TS1TU6TV0 HZTL431504R0001 Retrofit set L70160 T07160
VTR454-21 32100 LA36LV0PE1 HZTL429868R0101 Bearing LA36 XX1
VTR454-21 32100 LA37LV0PE1 HZTL317780R0101 Bearing LA37 LV0 XX1
VTR454-21 32100 LA37LV1PE1 HZTL317780R0102 Bearing LA37 LV1 XX1
VTR454-21 32100 LA70LV0PE1 HZTL318643R0101 Bearing LA70 LV0 XX1
VTR454-21 32101 LA36 HZTL429869R0001 Pair of 4-point angular bearing
VTR454-21 32101 LA70 HZTL429869R0001 Pair of 4-point angular bearing
VTR454-21 32102 HTLT411388P0001 Inner bearing bush compressor-end
VTR454-21 32103 LA36 HZTL421096P0001 Outer bearing bush
VTR454-21 32103 LA36 HZTL319407P0001 Outer bearing bush
VTR454-21 32103 LA37 HZTL421096P0001 Outer bearing bush
VTR454-21 32103 LA37 HZTL319407P0001 Outer bearing bush
VTR454-21 32104 GT  866575R0101 Damping spring radial packed
VTR454-21 32105 HTLT410773R0101 Damping spring axial packed
VTR454-21 32106 LA36 HZTL212989P0001 Bearing flange compressor-end
VTR454-21 32106 LA37 HZTL315867P0001 Bearing flange rework
VTR454-21 32107 LA36 HTLT209027P0001 Locking flange WZ compressor-end
VTR454-21 32107 LA37 HZTL315864P0001 Locking flange rework
VTR454-21 32108 HTLT411389P0001 Spacer ring
VTR454-21 32109 NB  315856P0310 Hex socket head cap screw M8x20 8.8 SW
VTR454-21 32110 NB  335850P0107 Lock washer 8 ST-FD/BK
VTR454-21 32111 HTLT411390P0001 Oil baffle plate compressor-end
VTR454-21 32112 NB  312333P0257 Hexagon-head screw M6x12 8.8 ZN
VTR454-21 32113 NB  335800P0110 Lock washer B6 ST-FD/BK
VTR454-21 32114 TLT 503299P0001 Locking plate +46x34,6
VTR454-21 32115 LA36 HZTL421096P0001 Outer bearing bush
VTR454-21 32115 LA37 HZTL315207P0001 Outer bearing bush rework
VTR454-21 32117 HZTL216034P0001 Bearing support compressor-end
VTR454-21 32118 HZTL318245R0001 Bearing flange compressor-end
VTR454-21 32119 NB  338750P0412 Pin S-SW 6x16 ST FD SHW
VTR454-21 32120 LV1 HTLT309055P0002 Transmitter charging amplifier
VTR454-21 32121 LV1 NB  312333P0160 Hexagon-head screw M4x20 8.8 ZN
VTR454-21 32122 LV1 HTLT408548P0001 Locking plate
VTR454-21 32123 LV1 HZTL418941P0001 Hexagon socket head cap screw with hole
VTR454-21 32124 LV1 GON 336152P0418 Locking disc S 4 ST PH
VTR454-21 32125 LV1 HTLT407675P0001 Locking wire 0,6+
VTR454-21 32126 LV1 HZTL418927P0001 Intermediate piece
VTR454-21 32127 LV1 NB  338450P0205 Pin Z 2x5 ST ABK BLK
VTR454-21 32128 HZTL318632P0001 Slotted nut M110x3
VTR454-21 32132 HZTL431420P0007 Piston ring +126x120x3
VTR454-21 32134 HZTL414040P0035 Packing ring 12,37x2,62
VTR454-21 32134 HZTL435488R0035 Gasket UVB protected
VTR454-21 32137 NBT 401500P0055 Gasket 15,4/12,2x1,5
VTR454-21 32138 HZTL431099P0001 Connection branch, connector
VTR454-21 32140 HZTL431174P0001 Screw plug M12x1,5
VTR454-21 32142 HZTL431711R0001 Spacers
VTR454-21 32143 HZTL431682P0001 Locking plate compressor-end
VTR454-21 32148 HZTL433579P0001 Disc nut
VTR454-21 32150 LA36 HZTL317482R0001 Centrifuge
VTR454-21 32150 LA37 HZTL317482R0001 Centrifuge
VTR454-21 32150 LA70 HZTL318056R0001 Centrifuge
VTR454-21 32151 HTLT411391P0001 Lifting eye nut
VTR454-21 32151 LA36 HZTL433576P0001 Ring nut WZ M33x2
VTR454-21 32151 LA37 HZTL433576P0001 Ring nut WZ M33x2
VTR454-21 32152 LA36LS1 NB  312333P0259 Hexagon-head screw M6x16 8.8 ZN
VTR454-21 32152 LA37LS1 NB  312333P0259 Hexagon-head screw M6x16 8.8 ZN
VTR454-21 32152 LA70LS1 NB  312333P0259 Hexagon-head screw M6x16 8.8 ZN
VTR454-21 32153 LA36LS1 NB  336900P2113 Locking plate 2L 6,4/15x15 ST-ZN
VTR454-21 32153 LA70LS1 NB  336900P0217 Locking plate 2L 10,5/20x25 ST-BK
VTR454-21 32153 LA37LS1 NB  336900P2113 Locking plate 2L 6,4/15x15 ST-ZN
VTR454-21 32154 HZTL441540P0001 Gasket
VTR454-21 32157 LS2PE1 HZTL414257P0001 Cap nut rework
VTR454-21 32160 CB0LA36 HTLT406500R0001 Holder 30DEG compressor-end
VTR454-21 32160 CB0LA37 HTLT406500R0001 Holder 30DEG compressor-end
VTR454-21 32160 CB105LA36 HTLT406500R0002 Holder 15DEG compressor-end
VTR454-21 32160 CB105LA37 HTLT406500R0002 Holder 15DEG compressor-end
VTR454-21 32160 CB120LA36 HTLT406500R0001 Holder 30DEG compressor-end
VTR454-21 32160 CB120LA37 HTLT406500R0001 Holder 30DEG compressor-end
VTR454-21 32160 CB135LA36 HTLT406500R0002 Holder 15DEG compressor-end
VTR454-21 32160 CB135LA37 HTLT406500R0002 Holder 15DEG compressor-end
VTR454-21 32160 CB15LA36 HTLT406500R0002 Holder 15DEG compressor-end
VTR454-21 32160 CB150LA36 HTLT406500R0001 Holder 30DEG compressor-end
Home | About Us | Products | Service | Contact
Copyright © 2004-2020 CHINA LDA INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED All Rights Reserved
TEL/FAX: 0086-411-82188668 Mobile: +86-18641178268 Email: info@ldagroup.com.cn ; ldagroup@163.com